Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
365 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 229 000 € 12 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
565 500 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
670 400 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 860 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
770 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
11 500 000 € 9 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
850 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 800 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
490 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
282 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.