Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
665 300 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 600 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
For Sale
388 100 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 020 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1035 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 052 700 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 500 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
514 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
559 200 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 11 720 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 896 sq.m.
For Sale
582 200 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
For Sale
394 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 052 700 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
587 100 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1069 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.