Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
411 700 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 330 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 8 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1141 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
381 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.