Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
411 700 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 270 300 € 5 080 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 745 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 999 500 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 234 600 € 6 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 900 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 600 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 469 800 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5686 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 065 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.