Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
415 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
575 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 12 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 495 000 € 26 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 4868 sq.m.
For Sale
330 000 € 7 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.