Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
470 500 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 646 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.