Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
562 800 € 3 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 5 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 516 800 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
455 200 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
129 400 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
541 100 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
429 300 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
366 800 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.