Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
675 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
329 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 855 000 € 14 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
323 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
470 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 7 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 6 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 499 000 € 11 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 8 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
336 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 13 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
390 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.