Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
188 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
285 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 240 000 € 6 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.