Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1028 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 540 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.