Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
399 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
510 500 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
294 100 € 3 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.