Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
315 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 770 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 493 600 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 654 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
595 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.