Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
159 700 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Storey: 9
  • Storeys count: 9
For Sale
1 041 300 € 4 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
176 500 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.