Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
325 800 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
203 600 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
407 300 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
407 300 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
576 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
215 300 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.