Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
316 400 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
For Sale
341 100 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
764 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 881 900 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
For Sale
6 822 000 € 17 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 020 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1035 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 052 700 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 500 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 14 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 14 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 528 600 € 13 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.