Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 761 300 €

One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 935 500 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 170 300 € 14 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
2 231 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 291 600 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 172 300 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 761 300 € 11 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
879 500 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
842 500 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 409 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 056 800 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 632 100 € 12 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 761 300 € 7 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 083 800 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 173 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 526 500 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 842 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 170 300 € 5 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
1 027 400 €

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.