Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 510 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 109 700 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 702 600 € 8 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 935 500 € 3 670 € / sq.m.

Other Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 549 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 056 800 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 755 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 304 500 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
14 677 500 € 14 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1047 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 358 200 € 16 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
821 900 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 526 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.