Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
581 800 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
442 200 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 949 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
442 200 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
267 600 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 300 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.