Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 465 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
7 925 900 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
1 068 500 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 987 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 397 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2176 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 696 700 €

One-story house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 696 800 € 8 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
831 300 €

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 612 600 € 8 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1066 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 510 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 109 700 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 585 200 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 702 600 € 8 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 935 500 € 3 670 € / sq.m.

Other Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 585 200 € 8 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 551 100 € 7 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 878 700 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.