Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
285 800 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
333 400 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
14 791 200 € 18 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 788 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 800 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
384 600 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
248 500 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.