Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
284 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
578 600 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
204 100 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
136 100 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 500 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 301 600 € 6 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
869 700 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.