Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
388 100 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
411 700 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
564 600 € 6 270 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.