Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
627 100 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 490 700 € 6 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 041 300 € 4 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.