Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
5 881 000 € 17 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 998 200 € 11 020 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1664 sq.m.
For Sale
1 682 000 € 7 510 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 529 100 € 3 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 568 sq.m.
For Sale
2 587 600 € 12 940 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
536 300 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
341 100 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.