Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
685 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 950 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
139 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
595 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
490 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
265 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 657 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1498 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.