Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 380 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 646 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
449 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
455 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 890 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 448 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
118 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.