Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3057 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.