Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
399 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1097 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
640 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.