Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 170 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 919 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.