Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
327 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
293 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
865 000 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
381 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.