Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
435 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
380 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
385 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
170 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.