Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 155 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.