Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
411 700 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 330 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 117 200 € 8 470 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
452 800 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
For Sale
758 600 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.