Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
336 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
560 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
387 400 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
338 100 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.