Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
483 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
264 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 7 550 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4065 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.