Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
770 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
420 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
935 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 470 300 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.