Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 660 000 € 11 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 6 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 000 € 14 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
745 500 € 6 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 5 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.