Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 046 800 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
415 200 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 552 400 € 13 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 909 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 881 900 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 057 900 € 6 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 500 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
464 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
321 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 710 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
576 300 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 164 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
470 500 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
252 900 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.