Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
310 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
356 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
415 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1005 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 695 000 € 6 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
390 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
458 200 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
498 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.