Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 607 200 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1242 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 050 000 € 7 470 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
458 500 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
515 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
261 800 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 992 500 € 8 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.