Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
630 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
436 700 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.