Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
640 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
191 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.