Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 634 900 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 965 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
929 200 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 559 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 470 000 € 6 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
341 100 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 881 500 € 6 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1583 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
658 700 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
292 900 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 7 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 923 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
441 100 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
235 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 764 300 € 8 820 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
617 500 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 234 800 € 14 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 900 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.