Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 866 900 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 940 000 € 9 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
358 700 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 881 000 € 11 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
470 500 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 704 800 € 8 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3337 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 6 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
382 300 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 164 400 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.