Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
195 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
775 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
175 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1131 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
348 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
159 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.