Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
390 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
970 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.