Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 829 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
8 500 000 € 12 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Storey: 23
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Storey: 22
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.