Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
470 500 € 3 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
316 400 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
694 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 400 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
818 600 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 10 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
676 300 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 470 000 € 6 180 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
564 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 724 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 470 300 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 082 100 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.