Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
663 900 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 8 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
322 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1079 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.