Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
999 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 100 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
410 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
155 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.